DC2019 – Individual Results

CMC DC Challenge

Copy your Strava ID from below to retrieve your results.

Individual Results: https://cmc.commix.digital/timing/results/CMC_DC/individual_results/

Strava Details

Last Name First Name Team Name Strava ID
AucampDawieTeam IM21287682
BothaArthurTeam IM7017892
BrenzelTinaCMC Ladies13038969
BreytenbachCarlCMC Social30940976
Burden JDElliott WhianCMC Express33338111
CarstensCathyCMC Ladies1889730
ChicCycleCMC Ladies6696325
ClaaseNicoCMC Mixed13332833
Conroy De WetDeneCMC Ladies1795403
De Goede MTB DonovanMTB GOATS 🐐21748296
GarrettSusanCMC Ladies70179968
GeldenhuysHenryCMC Social17731263
GoosenAnnalitaTeam IM7125807
Gouws MTB ConradMTB GOATS 🐐32051316
GrahamChristopherCMC Chargers37170603
HerbstPieterCMC Express1711781
JoubertJacquesCMC Express2749564
JoubertAndreCMC Express1394921
JoubertJacquesCMC Express2749564
KoortsJaco ChrisTeam IM4075403
kotzeronnieCMC Social10632392
Langeveldt JDElliott MorneCMC Express16645632
LawrenceLeonCMC Mixed7720220
Louw MTB WynandMTB GOATS 🐐1613478
MeintjesJacobusCMC Mixed1928540
NelGuillaumeCMC Express26220908
Stam MTB AndrewMTB GOATS 🐐28456608
SwartsNeilCMC Express4556352
Theunissen 🚴‍♀️KindyCMC Social19616732
UysAlwynTeam IM18913317
Van NoordwykElmaCMC Social48760606
Van ZylRiaanTeam IM18272663
vissereckhardtMTB GOATS 🐐9863819
WattsRogerCMC Mixed25919416